footbball

 12U 2023 Winter Flag Football Schedule & Standings

printer Download PDF: schedule & standings | schedule only

Standings

Division 1

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 Salt City Renegades 6 18 6 0 0 +136 186 50
2 Ice Cold 6 15 5 1 0 +119 188 69
3 CSquare 6 15 5 1 0 +49 112 63
4 GBK Inferno 6 15 5 1 0 +46 143 97

Division 2

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 Salt City #BTABoyz 6 12 4 2 0 +109 172 63
2 CX Elite 6 12 4 2 0 +52 151 99
3 Dream 6 12 4 2 0 +34 140 106
4 Royals 6 10 3 2 1 +6 58 52

Division 3

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 Untouchables 6 10 3 2 1 0 92 92
2 Thunderbirds 6 6 2 4 0 -46 67 113
3 Eastwood Grizzlies 6 6 2 4 0 -48 81 129
4 Cicero Cyclones 6 6 2 4 0 -66 68 134

Division 4

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 CNYFSC Silver 6 12 4 2 0 +35 122 87
2 CNYFSC Orange 6 9 3 3 0 +31 106 75
3 CNYFSC Blue 6 6 2 4 0 -24 78 102
4 Cuse United 6 4 1 4 1 -87 46 133
5 CNYFSC Green 6 1 0 5 1 -66 59 125
6 CNYFSC Maroon 6 0 0 6 0 -136 34 170
7 East Coast Inferno 6 0 0 6 0 -144 31 175

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Fri. December 1
     6:00 PM 29 CNYFSC Silver vs. CNYFSC Maroon 6 2
     6:50 PM 6 CNYFSC Orange vs. Dream 16 2
Sun. December 3
     1:00 PM 6 Cuse United vs. CX Elite 25 2
     4:20 PM 19 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. East Coast Inferno 6 1
     4:20 PM 7 Cicero Cyclones vs. Ice Cold 43 2
     5:10 PM 16 CSquare vs. Untouchables 0 1
     5:10 PM 12 Royals vs. Thunderbirds 6 2
Fri. December 8
     6:00 PM 39 Salt City #BTABoyz vs. Eastwood Grizzlies 7 2
     6:50 PM 22 Untouchables vs. Dream 16 2
     7:40 PM 25 CNYFSC Silver vs. GBK Inferno 45 2
Sun. December 10
     5:10 PM 16 CNYFSC Green vs. CNYFSC Blue 20 1
     6:00 PM 0 Thunderbirds vs. Ice Cold 36 2
Fri. December 15
     6:00 PM 14 CNYFSC Maroon vs. Dream 43 2
Sun. December 17
     2:40 PM 14 Royals vs. CNYFSC Orange 12 2
     4:20 PM 36 Salt City #BTABoyz vs. Cuse United 0 1
     4:20 PM 6 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. CX Elite 24 2
     5:10 PM 26 CSquare vs. Cicero Cyclones 6 1
     6:00 PM 0 East Coast Inferno vs. Salt City Renegades 36 2
Fri. December 22
     6:00 PM 14 CNYFSC Silver vs. CNYFSC Blue 24 2
     6:50 PM 6 Salt City #BTABoyz vs. Salt City Renegades 18 2
     7:40 PM 20 Thunderbirds vs. CNYFSC Maroon 6 2
Fri. December 29
     6:00 PM 0 Cuse United vs. Ice Cold 36 2
     7:40 PM 14 CNYFSC Orange vs. CSquare 20 1
     8:30 PM 15 Thunderbirds vs. CNYFSC Green 12 1
     8:30 PM 34 Salt City Renegades vs. Untouchables 6 2
Fri. January 5
     6:00 PM 8 CNYFSC Green vs. Royals 8 2
     6:50 PM 16 Dream vs. CNYFSC Blue 14 2
     7:40 PM 36 GBK Inferno vs. CNYFSC Maroon 6 2
     8:30 PM 20 Thunderbirds vs. Cicero Cyclones 21 2
Sun. January 7
     3:30 PM 22 CX Elite vs. Ice Cold 25 2
Fri. January 12
     6:00 PM 8 Untouchables vs. Royals 6 2
     6:50 PM 0 CNYFSC Blue vs. CSquare 18 2
     7:40 PM 26 Salt City Renegades vs. Eastwood Grizzlies 12 2
     8:30 PM 14 GBK Inferno vs. East Coast Inferno 0 2
Sun. January 14
     5:10 PM 24 CX Elite vs. Salt City #BTABoyz 18 1
     6:00 PM 12 CNYFSC Orange vs. Cicero Cyclones 0 1
     6:00 PM 16 CNYFSC Silver vs. CNYFSC Green 0 2
Fri. January 19
     6:00 PM 0 CNYFSC Maroon vs. CNYFSC Orange 28 2
     6:50 PM 14 CNYFSC Blue vs. Cicero Cyclones 26 2
     8:30 PM 18 Eastwood Grizzlies vs. GBK Inferno 26 2
Sun. January 21
     1:00 PM 26 CNYFSC Silver vs. Thunderbirds 6 2
     3:30 PM 0 East Coast Inferno vs. Salt City #BTABoyz 36 1
     4:20 PM 20 Untouchables vs. Cuse United 20 2
     6:00 PM 46 Dream vs. CNYFSC Green 16 2
Fri. January 26
     6:00 PM 34 Ice Cold vs. Dream 3 2
     6:50 PM 12 CNYFSC Silver vs. Royals 6 2
     7:40 PM 20 CSquare vs. CNYFSC Green 7 2
     8:30 PM 36 Salt City Renegades vs. CX Elite 14 2
Sun. January 28
     1:00 PM 6 Cuse United vs. GBK Inferno 14 2
     3:30 PM 0 East Coast Inferno vs. Untouchables 36 1
     4:20 PM 8 Cicero Cyclones vs. Eastwood Grizzlies 19 2
Fri. February 2
     6:00 PM 2 CNYFSC Maroon vs. Cuse United 14 2
     6:50 PM 42 CX Elite vs. GBK Inferno 8 2
     7:40 PM 37 Salt City #BTABoyz vs. Ice Cold 14 2
Sun. February 4
     3:30 PM 12 Royals vs. CNYFSC Blue 6 2
     4:20 PM 25 East Coast Inferno vs. CNYFSC Orange 34 1
     6:00 PM 36 Salt City Renegades vs. CSquare 12 1
Fri. February 9
     6:00 PM 0 12UA Semis - CSquare vs. 12UA Semis - Ice Cold 16 2
     6:50 PM 18 12UA Semis - GBK vs. 12UA Semis - Renegades 20 2
     7:40 PM 38 12UA Championship - Ice Cold vs. 12UA Championship - Renegades 8 2
Sun. February 11
     1:00 PM 0 12UB Semis - Royals vs. 12UB Semis - #BTABoyz 41 2
     2:00 PM 0 12UD Quarters - CNYFSC Green vs. 12UD Quarters - Cuse United 18 1
     2:00 PM 6 12UD Quarters - CNYFSC Maroon vs. 12UD Quarters - CNYFSC Blue 34 2
     3:00 PM 0 12UC Semis - Cyclones vs. 12UC Semis - Untouchables 31 1
     3:00 PM 0 12UC Semis - Grizzlies vs. 12UC Semis - Thunderbirds 36 2
Tue. February 13
     7:30 PM 12 12UD Quarters - EC Inferno vs. 12UD Quarters - CNYFSC Orange 41 2
Fri. February 16
     6:00 PM 6 12UB Semis - Dream vs. 12UB Semis - CX Elite 44 2
     7:00 PM 0 12UC Champ - Thunderbirds vs. 12UC Champ - Untouchables 20 2
     8:00 PM 6 12UB Champ - CX Elite vs. 12UB Champ - #BTABoyz 18 2
Fri. February 23
     6:00 PM 26 12UD Semis - Cuse United vs. 12UD Semis - CNYFSC Silver 0 2
     7:00 PM 8 12UD Semis - CNYFSC Blue vs. 12UD Semis - CNYFSC Orange 40 2
Sun. February 25
     4:00 PM _ 12UD Champ - Cuse United vs. 12UD Champ - CNYFSC Orange _ 2

Support our sponsors