( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. May 20 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | vs. | Flash FC | 2 | ||||
10:20 AM | Flash FC | vs. | Invictus FC U15 Girls | 3 | ||||
11:40 AM | SDA 2008 Grey | vs. | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | 3 | ||||
Byes for 05/20: CNY Coliseum ,Eastside Fusion ,SDA Grey 2008 ,Syracuse City FC | ||||||||
Sat. May 27 | ||||||||
1:00 PM | Eastside Fusion | vs. | Invictus FC U15 Girls | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse City FC | vs. | Flash FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 05/27: CNY Coliseum ,SDA Grey 2008 ,Syracuse Rush 09G Grey ,United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | ||||||||
Sat. June 3 | ||||||||
10:20 AM | Flash FC | vs. | Eastside Fusion | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/03: CNY Coliseum ,Invictus FC U15 Girls ,SDA Grey 2008 ,Syracuse City FC ,Syracuse Rush 09G Grey ,United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | ||||||||
Sat. June 10 | ||||||||
10:20 AM | Eastside Fusion | vs. | Syracuse City FC | 2 | ||||
11:40 AM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | Flash FC | 2 | ||||
1:00 PM | Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | vs. | Invictus FC U15 Girls | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/10: CNY Coliseum ,SDA Grey 2008 | ||||||||
Sat. June 17 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Invictus FC U15 Girls | vs. | Flash FC | 2 | ||||
10:20 AM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | SDA Grey 2008 | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/17: CNY Coliseum ,Eastside Fusion ,Syracuse City FC ,Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | ||||||||
Sat. June 24 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | SDA Grey 2008 | vs. | Eastside Fusion | 2 | ||||
10:40 AM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | Syracuse City FC | 2 | ||||
1:00 PM | Invictus FC U15 Girls | vs. | Flash FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 06/24: CNY Coliseum ,Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | ||||||||
Sat. July 8 | ||||||||
11:40 AM | Syracuse City FC | vs. | Invictus FC U15 Girls | 2 | ||||
12:00 PM | Syracuse City FC | vs. | Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | 3 | ||||
1:00 PM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | CNY Coliseum | 2 | ||||
Byes for 07/08: Eastside Fusion ,Flash FC ,SDA Grey 2008 | ||||||||
Sat. July 15 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | Eastside Fusion | 2 | ||||
10:20 AM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | 2 | ||||
11:40 AM | Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | vs. | SDA Grey 2008 | 2 | ||||
1:00 PM | SDA Grey 2008 | vs. | Syracuse City FC | 2 | ||||
Byes for 07/15: CNY Coliseum ,Flash FC ,Invictus FC U15 Girls | ||||||||
Sat. July 22 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Eastside Fusion | vs. | SDA Grey 2008 | 2 | ||||
10:20 AM | Syracuse City FC | vs. | SDA Grey 2008 | 2 | ||||
Byes for 07/22: CNY Coliseum ,Flash FC ,Invictus FC U15 Girls ,Syracuse Rush 09G Grey ,United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | ||||||||
Sun. July 23 | ||||||||
11:40 AM | Syracuse Rush 09G Grey | vs. | Eastside Fusion | 2 | ||||
1:00 PM | SDA Grey 2008 | vs. | Flash FC | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | United Elite Krajisnik FC 2008 | vs. | Invictus FC U15 Girls | 3 | ||||
3:40 PM | Invictus FC U15 Girls | vs. | SDA Grey 2008 | 3 | ||||
Byes for 07/23: CNY Coliseum ,Syracuse City FC |