footbball

 12U Schedule & Standings

printer Download PDF: schedule & standings | schedule only

Standings

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties PD PF PA
1 FCA Strong 10 28 9 0 1 +288 326 38
2 Salt City Renegades 10 24 8 2 0 +135 225 90
3 West Genesee 9 19 6 2 1 +134 183 49
4 Upstate Legends 9 12 4 5 0 -29 129 158
5 Phoenix 8 12 4 4 0 -58 77 135
6 Crush 8 9 3 5 0 -34 108 142
7 Falcons Blue 8 9 3 5 0 -61 71 132
8 Falcons Green 8 3 1 7 0 -189 23 212
9 Northeast Scorpions 8 0 0 8 0 -186 30 216

Schedule & Results

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Fri. November 13
     8:30 PM 26 West Genesee vs. Crush 0 1
     9:00 PM 0 Northeast Scorpions vs. Falcons Blue 13 2
     9:30 PM 35 FCA Strong vs. Phoenix 0 1
Fri. November 20
     7:00 PM 18 Phoenix vs. Northeast Scorpions 12 2
     8:00 PM 6 Salt City Renegades vs. FCA Strong 19 2
     9:00 PM 0 Falcons Green vs. West Genesee 34 2
     9:30 PM 16 Crush vs. Upstate Legends 18 1
Fri. December 4
     7:00 PM 14 Salt City Renegades vs. West Genesee 6 2
     8:00 PM 12 Falcons Blue vs. Upstate Legends 0 2
     9:00 PM 0 Falcons Green vs. Phoenix 13 2
     9:30 PM 0 Northeast Scorpions vs. FCA Strong 36 1
Fri. December 11
     8:30 PM 16 West Genesee vs. Falcons Blue 0 1
     9:00 PM 24 Salt City Renegades vs. Crush 0 2
     9:30 PM 31 Upstate Legends vs. Falcons Green 6 1
Fri. December 18
     8:00 PM 30 Crush vs. Northeast Scorpions 12 2
     8:30 PM 40 FCA Strong vs. Upstate Legends 6 1
     9:00 PM 42 Salt City Renegades vs. Phoenix 6 2
Fri. January 8
     8:30 PM 0 Northeast Scorpions vs. Falcons Green 1 1
     9:00 PM 6 Upstate Legends vs. West Genesee 33 2
     9:30 PM 0 Falcons Blue vs. Phoenix 14 1
Fri. January 15
     8:30 PM 0 Crush vs. FCA Strong 36 1
     9:00 PM 6 Northeast Scorpions vs. Salt City Renegades 46 2
     9:30 PM 6 Phoenix vs. Upstate Legends 18 1
Fri. January 22
     7:30 PM 6 Falcons Blue vs. Crush 22 1
     8:30 PM 0 Falcons Green vs. FCA Strong 36 1
     9:00 PM 0 Phoenix vs. West Genesee 14 2
     9:30 PM 4 Falcons Green vs. Salt City Renegades 40 1
Fri. January 29
     7:00 PM 8 Falcons Blue vs. Salt City Renegades 32 2
     8:00 PM 20 Phoenix vs. Crush 14 2
     8:30 PM 36 Upstate Legends vs. Northeast Scorpions 0 1
     9:00 PM 0 Falcons Green vs. Crush 26 2
     9:30 PM 18 West Genesee vs. FCA Strong 18 1
Fri. February 5
     8:00 PM 36 West Genesee vs. Northeast Scorpions 0 2
     9:00 PM 36 FCA Strong vs. Falcons Blue 0 2
     9:30 PM 6 Upstate Legends vs. Salt City Renegades 10 1
Fri. February 12
     9:00 PM 12 Falcons Green vs. Falcons Blue 32 1
Fri. February 19
     8:00 PM 8 Upstate Legends vs. FCA Strong 35 1
     8:00 PM 0 West Genesee vs. Salt City Renegades 11 2
Fri. February 26
     8:00 PM 0 Salt City Renegades vs. FCA Strong 35 1

Support our sponsors