( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. May 21 | ||||||||
11:20 AM | Baldwinsville Strikers | vs. | Westhill 2010 | 5 | ||||
12:30 PM | Baldwinsville Strikers | vs. | Invictus FC U12 | 5 | ||||
1:45 PM | Fulton Boys | vs. | Invictus FC U13 | 5 | ||||
Byes for 05/21: CNY Premier 2010 Boys ,CNY Premier 2010 Girls ,CNY Sports FC ,SDA Blue ,Upstate Elite | ||||||||
Sat. May 28 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Baldwinsville Strikers | vs. | Fulton Boys | 5 | ||||
10:10 AM | Upstate Elite | vs. | Fulton Boys | 5 | ||||
11:20 AM | Upstate Elite | vs. | Westhill 2010 | 5 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | vs. | CNY Sports FC | 5 | ||||
Byes for 05/28: CNY Premier 2010 Girls ,Invictus FC U12 ,Invictus FC U13 ,SDA Blue | ||||||||
Sat. June 4 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | vs. | Baldwinsville Strikers | 4 | ||||
10:10 AM | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Girls | 4 | ||||
Byes for 06/04: CNY Sports FC ,Fulton Boys ,Invictus FC U12 ,Invictus FC U13 ,SDA Blue ,Upstate Elite ,Westhill 2010 | ||||||||
Sat. June 11 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Invictus FC U12 | vs. | Upstate Elite | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | Invictus FC U13 | vs. | Westhill 2010 | 4 | ||||
12:40 PM | CNY Sports FC | vs. | Baldwinsville Strikers | 5 | ||||
1:50 PM | SDA Blue | vs. | CNY Sports FC | 5 | ||||
3:00 PM | SDA Blue | vs. | Fulton Boys | 5 | ||||
Byes for 06/11: CNY Premier 2010 Boys ,CNY Premier 2010 Girls | ||||||||
Sat. June 25 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | CNY Premier 2009 Girls | vs. | Baldwinsville Strikers | 4 | ||||
10:10 AM | Fulton Boys | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | 4 | ||||
11:20 AM | Invictus FC U12 | vs. | Fulton Boys | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | Upstate Elite | vs. | Invictus FC U13 | 4 | ||||
Byes for 06/25: CNY Premier 2010 Girls ,CNY Sports FC ,SDA Blue ,Westhill 2010 | ||||||||
Sat. July 2 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Invictus FC U13 | vs. | Baldwinsville Strikers | 4 | ||||
10:10 AM | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | vs. | Invictus FC U12 | 4 | ||||
11:20 AM | CNY Sports FC | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Girls | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | Westhill 2010 | vs. | Fulton Boys | 4 | ||||
1:45 PM | Upstate Elite | vs. | SDA Blue | 4 | ||||
Sat. July 9 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | SDA Blue | vs. | Baldwinsville Strikers | 4 | ||||
10:10 AM | Invictus FC U13 | vs. | CNY Premier 2010/11 Girls | 4 | ||||
11:20 AM | Invictus FC U12 | vs. | CNY Sports FC | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNY Premier 2010 Girls | vs. | Fulton Boys | 4 | ||||
1:45 PM | Westhill 2010 | vs. | Upstate Elite | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/09: CNY Premier 2010 Boys | ||||||||
Sat. July 16 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Upstate Elite | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | 4 | ||||
10:10 AM | Invictus FC U12 | vs. | Upstate Elite | 4 | ||||
11:20 AM | Invictus FC U13 | vs. | CNY Sports FC | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | Westhill 2010 | vs. | SDA Blue | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/16: Baldwinsville Strikers ,CNY Premier 2010 Girls ,Fulton Boys | ||||||||
Sat. July 23 | ||||||||
9:00 AM | Westhill 2010 | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | 4 | ||||
10:10 AM | Invictus FC U13 | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Boys | 4 | ||||
11:20 AM | SDA Blue | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Girls | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | SDA Blue | vs. | Invictus FC U12 | 4 | ||||
1:45 PM | Upstate Elite | vs. | CNY Sports FC | 4 | ||||
3:00 PM | Future Stars | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Girls | 5 | ||||
Byes for 07/23: Baldwinsville Strikers ,Fulton Boys | ||||||||
Sat. July 30 | ||||||||
11:20 AM | Invictus FC U12 | vs. | CNY Premier 2010 Girls | 4 | ||||
12:30 PM | Invictus FC U13 | vs. | CNY Sports FC | 4 | ||||
Byes for 07/30: Baldwinsville Strikers ,CNY Premier 2010 Boys ,Fulton Boys ,SDA Blue ,Upstate Elite ,Westhill 2010 |