( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 1 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | U13/U14 Boys - Blue Division | vs. | Games will begin on 2/8 or 2/9 | 1 | ||||
Sat. February 8 | ||||||||
5:05 PM | Raiders | vs. | Dynamite | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 9 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | Scorpions | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Oswego | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 15 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Oswego | vs. | Raiders | 2 | ||||
Sat. February 22 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | Raiders | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Orion | 1 | ||||
Sun. February 23 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Dynamite | vs. | Oswego | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | Dynamite | vs. | Scorpions | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 1 | ||||||||
6:55 PM | The Outlaws | vs. | Oswego | 1 | ||||
Sun. March 2 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Scorpions | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Raiders | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Orion | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 9 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | Raiders | vs. | Scorpions | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Dynamite | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Baldwinsville United III | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Oswego | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Orion | 1 | ||||
Sat. March 15 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | Raiders | vs. | Dynamite | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 16 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Dream Team 2 | vs. | Oswego | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | Scorpions | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Orion | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 23 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | Oswego | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Orion | vs. | Dynamite | 1 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | vs. | TC Waza U13 Boys | 2 | ||||
Sat. March 29 | ||||||||
7:00 AM | Baldwinsville United III | vs. | Dynamite | 2 | ||||
Sun. March 30 | ||||||||
10:40 AM | Raiders | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Orion | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Oswego | vs. | Scorpions | 2 | ||||
Sat. April 5 | ||||||||
12:30 PM | The Outlaws | vs. | Scorpions | 2 | ||||
1:25 PM | Dynamite | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Orion | 1 | ||||
Sun. April 6 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Raiders | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pavo | 2 | ||||
Sun. April 13 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | Syracuse Fusion Orion | vs. | Scorpions | 1 | ||||
Sat. April 26 | ||||||||
4:00 PM | NO GAME | vs. | NO GAME | 1 | ||||
4:45 PM | 3rd Place-Syr Fusion Orion | vs. | 4th Place-Raiders | 1 | ||||
5:30 PM | Championship Game | vs. | 1st Place-Dynamite | 1 |