( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat. February 6 | ||||||||
6:00 AM | NO U12/U13 BOYS GreenDivGames | vs. | Games will begin 2/14-2/15 | 1 | ||||
Byes for 02/06: Baldwinsville United ,CNY Powerhouses ,CNY Rapids ,NRW Jets ,Oswego ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | ||||||||
Sat. February 13 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | NRW Jets | vs. | Oswego | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | CNY Powerhouses | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 1 | ||||
Sat. February 20 | ||||||||
3:15 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | CNY Powerhouses | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Oswego | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/20: NRW Jets ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | ||||||||
Sat. February 27 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Oswego | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | 1 | ||||
12:30 PM | NRW Jets | vs. | CNY Powerhouses | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | NRW Jets | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 02/27: CNY Rapids | ||||||||
Sat. March 5 | ||||||||
7:55 AM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | CNY Powerhouses | 1 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | CNY Rapids | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/05: NRW Jets ,Oswego | ||||||||
Sat. March 12 | ||||||||
9:45 AM | CNY Powerhouses | vs. | Oswego | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/12: Baldwinsville United ,CNY Rapids ,NRW Jets ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | ||||||||
Sun. March 13 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | NRW Jets | 2 | ||||
2:20 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | NRW Jets | 2 | ||||
Byes for 03/13: Baldwinsville United ,CNY Powerhouses ,Oswego | ||||||||
Sat. March 19 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | Oswego | 2 | ||||
6:00 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/19: CNY Powerhouses ,NRW Jets | ||||||||
Sat. March 26 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No U12/U13 BOYS Green Div | vs. | Games - Easter Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 03/26: Baldwinsville United ,CNY Powerhouses ,CNY Rapids ,NRW Jets ,Oswego ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | ||||||||
Sat. April 2 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Oswego | vs. | NRW Jets | 2 | ||||
12:30 PM | CNY Powerhouses | vs. | NRW Jets | 2 | ||||
5:05 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/02: Baldwinsville United | ||||||||
Sat. April 9 | ||||||||
1:25 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | CNY Powerhouses | 2 | ||||
4:10 PM | Oswego | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/09: NRW Jets ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | ||||||||
Sat. April 16 | ||||||||
2:20 PM | Baldwinsville United | vs. | CNY Powerhouses | 2 | ||||
3:15 PM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | Oswego | 1 | ||||
Byes for 04/16: CNY Rapids ,NRW Jets | ||||||||
Sat. April 23 | ||||||||
4:10 PM | CNY Rapids | vs. | Baldwinsville United | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/23: CNY Powerhouses ,NRW Jets ,Oswego ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | ||||||||
Sun. April 24 | ||||||||
11:35 AM | Syracuse Fusion Pegasus | vs. | NRW Jets | 2 | ||||
Byes for 04/24: Baldwinsville United ,CNY Powerhouses ,CNY Rapids ,Oswego | ||||||||
Wed. May 4 | ||||||||
8:30 PM | 1st Place-Oswego | vs. | 4th Place-CNY Powerhouses | 1 | ||||
8:30 PM | 2nd Place-Baldwinsville United | vs. | 3rd Place-Syr Fusion Pegasus | 2 | ||||
9:05 PM | U12/U13 BOYS Green Division | vs. | Championship Game | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/04: Baldwinsville United ,CNY Powerhouses ,CNY Rapids ,NRW Jets ,Oswego ,Syracuse Fusion Pegasus |