( denotes a rescheduled game)
Date / Time | Away | vs. | Home | Field | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri. May 11 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | Forza | vs. | Baldwinsville | 2b | ||||
Byes for 05/11: Blue Flash SC ,Salt City Magic ,SDA 07 ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,Syracuse United 12/13 ,West Sharks FC | ||||||||
Fri. May 18 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Blue Flash SC | vs. | SDA 07 | 6 | ||||
6:50 PM | Syracuse United 12/13 | vs. | West Sharks FC | 2a | ||||
Byes for 05/18: Baldwinsville ,Forza ,Salt City Magic ,Syr. Fusion Nova | ||||||||
Fri. May 25 | ||||||||
1:00 AM | No Games | vs. | Holiday Weekend | 1 | ||||
Byes for 05/25: Baldwinsville ,Blue Flash SC ,Forza ,Salt City Magic ,SDA 07 ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,Syracuse United 12/13 ,West Sharks FC | ||||||||
Fri. June 1 | ||||||||
5:55 PM | Syracuse United 12/13 | vs. | Forza | 4 | ||||
6:50 PM | Blue Flash SC | vs. | West Sharks FC | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | SDA 07 | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 2a | ||||
7:45 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | West Sharks FC | 4 | ||||
Byes for 06/01: Baldwinsville | ||||||||
Fri. June 8 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | Baldwinsville | vs. | Salt City Magic | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | SDA 07 | vs. | West Sharks FC | 6 | ||||
Byes for 06/08: Blue Flash SC ,Forza ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,Syracuse United 12/13 | ||||||||
Fri. June 15 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse United 12/13 | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 2b | ||||
5:55 PM | Syracuse United 12/13 | vs. | Baldwinsville | 2b | ||||
6:50 PM | SDA 07 | vs. | Forza | 2a | ||||
7:45 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Blue Flash SC | 2a | ||||
Byes for 06/15: West Sharks FC | ||||||||
Fri. June 22 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | SDA 07 | 2b | ||||
5:00 PM | Syracuse United 12/13 | vs. | Blue Flash SC | 3b | ||||
5:55 PM | Forza | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 3a | ||||
5:55 PM | Baldwinsville | vs. | Blue Flash SC | 3b | ||||
6:50 PM | West Sharks FC | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 3b | ||||
Fri. June 29 | ||||||||
6:50 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Baldwinsville | 6 | ||||
7:45 PM | Baldwinsville | vs. | Blue Flash SC | 4 | ||||
7:45 PM | Syracuse United 12/13 | vs. | Forza | 6 | ||||
Byes for 06/29: SDA 07 ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,West Sharks FC | ||||||||
Fri. July 6 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Syr. United 12/13 CANCELLED | vs. | Baldwinsville CANCELLED | 4 | ||||
5:55 PM | SDA 07 | vs. | Blue Flash SC | 4 | ||||
6:50 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 5 | ||||
7:45 PM | West Sharks FC | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 5 | ||||
Byes for 07/06: Baldwinsville ,Forza ,Syracuse United 12/13 | ||||||||
Fri. July 13 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Syracuse United 12/13 | 2b | ||||
5:55 PM | Syr. Fusion Nova | vs. | Forza | 2b | ||||
6:50 PM | West Sharks FC | vs. | Baldwinsville | 2b | ||||
Byes for 07/13: Blue Flash SC ,SDA 07 | ||||||||
Fri. July 20 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | SDA 07 | vs. | Syracuse United 12/13 | 6 | ||||
5:55 PM | Forza | vs. | Baldwinsville | 6 | ||||
Byes for 07/20: Blue Flash SC ,Salt City Magic ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,West Sharks FC | ||||||||
Fri. July 27 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | Forza | vs. | Blue Flash SC | 2b | ||||
5:55 PM | West Sharks FC | vs. | SDA 07 | 2b | ||||
7:45 PM | Salt City Magic | vs. | Syr. Fusion Nova | 2a | ||||
Byes for 07/27: Baldwinsville ,Syracuse United 12/13 | ||||||||
Fri. August 3 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 12/13 Girls Playoffs | vs. | Fusion Nova vs Forza | 6 | ||||
Byes for 08/03: Baldwinsville ,Blue Flash SC ,Forza ,Salt City Magic ,SDA 07 ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,Syracuse United 12/13 ,West Sharks FC | ||||||||
Fri. August 10 | ||||||||
5:00 PM | 12/13 Girls Playoffs | vs. | Blue Flash vs West Sharks | 4 | ||||
Byes for 08/10: Baldwinsville ,Blue Flash SC ,Forza ,Salt City Magic ,SDA 07 ,Syr. Fusion Nova ,Syracuse United 12/13 ,West Sharks FC |