soccerball

 CNYJSA Summer 2019 Schedule & Standings

Print IconPrint friendly: schedule & standings | schedule only

Standings

Note: Standings are determined by best record. In the event of a tie, tie-breakers are head-to-head results followed by least number of goals against.

# Name Played Points Wins Losses Ties GF GA
1 JR Rhinos 06 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SDA 06 Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SCNY Eastwood (U18B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Krajisnik SC (U16B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Jr Rhinos (U16B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Invictus 04B (U16B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Invictus 03B (U16B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SCNY 03B (U16B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SDA Utica 05G (U15G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SDA Utica 07G (U13G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 SDA Utica 06G (U13G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Invictus FC 07G (U13G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Coliseum Devils (U13G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 SDA Utica 08G (U12G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 SDA 08G Nike (U12G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Jr Rhinos (U12G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
25 Forza 07G (U12G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
26 FM Flash 07G (U12G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
27 Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
28 West Sharks 08G (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
29 SDA Utica 09G (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
30 SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
31 N Community Knights (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
33 Forza 08G (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
35 SDA 04B (U15B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
36 SCNY 04B (U15B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 SDA 06B (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 SCNY 06/05B (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Knights (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Jr Rhinos (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Invictus 06/05B (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 FCRB 05B (U14B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
46 Little Chelsea (U13B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
47 Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
48 Invictus FC 07B (U13B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
49 FCRB 06B (U13B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
50 CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 West Sharks (U11B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52 Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
53 Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
54 FM Rebels 08B (U11B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
55 FCRB 08B (U11B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
56 Copper City Smash (U11B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 SDA Utica 09B (U10B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 SDA 09B (U10B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule & Results

( denotes a rescheduled game)

Date / Time Score Away vs. Home Score Field
Tue. May 21
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) vs. GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Little Chelsea (U13B) vs. Invictus FC 07B (U13B) _ 2
Byes for 05/21: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. May 22
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) vs. SDA 04B (U15B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 08G (U12G) vs. SDA 08G Nike (U12G) _ 4
Byes for 05/22: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. May 23
     6:30 PM _ Invictus 06/05B (U14B) vs. SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) _ 2
Byes for 05/23: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. May 28
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 09B (U10B) vs. SDA 09B (U10B) _ 4
Byes for 05/28: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Mon. June 3
     6:30 PM _ Copper City Smash (U11B) vs. Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) _ 4
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 09G (U11G) vs. SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) _ 5
Byes for 06/03: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. June 4
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 06G (U13G) vs. Invictus FC 07G (U13G) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ JR Rhinos 06 Boys vs. SDA 06 Boys _ 2
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) vs. SDA 09B (U10B) _ 4
Byes for 06/04: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. June 5
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 05G (U15G) vs. SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) _ 1
Byes for 06/05: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. June 6
     6:30 PM _ SCNY 03B (U16B) vs. Invictus 04B (U16B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ SDA 06B (U14B) vs. SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) _ 2
Byes for 06/06: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Mon. June 10
     6:30 PM _ SCNY Eastwood (U18B) vs. Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) _ 1
Byes for 06/10: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. June 11
     6:30 PM _ CNY United (U13G) vs. Invictus FC 07G (U13G) _ 1
Byes for 06/11: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. June 12
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) vs. SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) vs. SDA 08G Nike (U12G) _ 4
Byes for 06/12: Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. June 13
     6:30 PM _ Jr Rhinos(CANCELLED) vs. Invictus 04B(CANCELLED) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ SDA 06B (CANCELLED) vs. Invictus 06/05B (CANCELLED) _ 2
Byes for 06/13: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. June 18
     6:30 PM _ GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) vs. SDA 09B (U10B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) vs. Invictus FC 07B (U13B) _ 2
Byes for 06/18: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. June 19
     6:30 PM _ SCNY 04B (U15B) vs. SDA 04B (U15B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ FM Flash 07G (U12G) vs. SDA 08G Nike (U12G) _ 4
Byes for 06/19: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. June 20
     6:30 PM _ SCNY 06/05B (CANCELLED) vs. Invictus 06/05B (CANCELLED) _ 2
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC Turbo (CANCELLED) vs. SDA Swoosh 08 (CANCELLED) _ 4
Byes for 06/20: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. June 25
     6:30 PM _ CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) vs. Invictus FC 07B (U13B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) vs. SDA 09B (U10B) _ 4
Byes for 06/25: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. June 26
     6:30 PM _ Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) vs. SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) vs. SDA 04B (U15B) _ 2
Byes for 06/26: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. June 27
     6:30 PM _ FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) vs. Invictus 04B (U16B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Jr Rhinos (U14B) vs. Invictus 06/05B (U14B) _ 2
     6:30 PM _ FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) vs. SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) _ 4
Byes for 06/27: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Mon. July 1
     6:30 PM _ Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) vs. Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) vs. SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) _ 4
Byes for 07/01: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. July 2
     6:30 PM _ Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) vs. GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) _ 4
Byes for 07/02: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Mon. July 8
     6:30 PM _ Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) vs. Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) _ 1
Byes for 07/08: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. July 9
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 07G (U13G) vs. Invictus FC 07G (U13G) _ 1
Byes for 07/09: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. July 10
     6:30 PM _ Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) vs. SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) vs. SDA 04B (U15B) _ 3
Byes for 07/10: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. July 11
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik SC (U16B) vs. Invictus 03B (U16B) _ 3
Byes for 07/11: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Mon. July 15
     6:30 PM _ SDA 09B (U10B) vs. GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) _ 4
Byes for 07/15: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. July 17
     6:30 PM _ Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) vs. SDA 04B (U15B) _ 3
Byes for 07/17: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. July 18
     6:30 PM _ Krajisnik SC (U16B) vs. Invictus 03B (U16B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ Invictus 06/05B (U14B) vs. SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) _ 2
Byes for 07/18: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Mon. July 22
     6:30 PM _ FCRB 08B (U11B) vs. Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) _ 4
Byes for 07/22: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. July 23
     6:30 PM _ Coliseum Devils (U13G) vs. Invictus FC 07G (U13G) _ 2
Byes for 07/23: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Wed. July 24
     6:30 PM _ Jr Rhinos (U12G) vs. SDA 08G Nike (U12G) _ 4
Byes for 07/24: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. July 25
     6:30 PM _ Knights (U14B) vs. SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) _ 1
     6:30 PM _ FCRB 05B (U14B) vs. Invictus 06/05B (U14B) _ 2
     6:30 PM _ SDA Utica 09B (U10B) vs. GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) _ 4
Byes for 07/25: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Tue. July 30
     6:30 PM _ FCRB 06B (U13B) vs. Invictus FC 07B (U13B) _ 2
Byes for 07/30: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 03B (U16B) ,Invictus 04B (U16B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)
Thu. August 1
     6:30 PM _ Invictus 04B (U16B) vs. Invictus 03B (U16B) _ 2
Byes for 08/01: Coliseum Blaze 07G (U12G) ,Coliseum Devils (U13G) ,Coliseum Generals 02/01 (U18B) ,Coliseum Inferno 05G (U15G) ,Copper City Smash (U11B) ,CUSA Tornadoes (U13B) ,FCRB 03B (U16 Boys) ,FCRB 05B (U14B) ,FCRB 06B (U13B) ,FCRB 08B (U11B) ,FM Flash 07G (U12G) ,FM Rebels 08B (U11B) ,FM U11 Blizzard (U11G) ,Forza 07G (U12G) ,Forza 08G (U11G) ,GPS Syracuse 09B (U10B) ,Invictus 02 Boys (U18B) ,Invictus 06/05B (U14B) ,Invictus FC 07B (U13B) ,Invictus FC 07G (U13G) ,Invictus FC 08/09B (U11B) ,Jr Rhinos (U12G) ,Jr Rhinos (U14B) ,Jr Rhinos (U16B) ,Jr Rhinos 02/01 (U18B) ,Jr Rhinos 04B (U15B) ,JR Rhinos 06 Boys ,Jr. Northstars 06/07 (U13B) ,Knights (U14B) ,Krajisnik FC 04B (U15B) ,Krajisnik FC Stars (U10B) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo (U11G) ,Krajisnik FC Turbo 05G (U15G) ,Krajisnik SC (U16B) ,Little Chelsea (U13B) ,Mini Northstars 08B (U11B) ,Mini Northstars 09B (U10B) ,N Community Knights (U11G) ,Odyssey Accelerate 04G (U15G) ,SCNY 03B (U16B) ,SCNY 04B (U15B) ,SCNY 06/05B (U14B) ,SCNY Eastwood (U18B) ,SDA 04B (U15B) ,SDA 05 Swoosh (U14B) ,SDA 06 Boys ,SDA 06B (U14B) ,SDA 08G Nike (U12G) ,SDA 09B (U10B) ,SDA Swoosh 04G (U15G) ,SDA Swoosh 08 (U11G) ,SDA Utica 05G (U15G) ,SDA Utica 06G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 07G (U13G) ,SDA Utica 08G (U12G) ,SDA Utica 09B (U10B) ,SDA Utica 09G (U11G) ,West Sharks (U11B) ,West Sharks 08G (U11G)

 

Support our sponsors